შემსრულებელი:

Jannat Jannat
Real Name: Jannat Mahed Mahgoub
Arabic: جنات
Birthday: 6th of January 1986
Birth Place: Morocco

21 songs were recorded & only 10 were included in the album. The album was really a hit; she shot "Aktar men sana" as the clip and the audiences say that her voice is so tender & warm & her feelings are high & this is reflected on the songs & her voice. The album has a total of 10 songs, a mix between love, sadness & being hurt & songs to show a strong woman…. When Jannat is not singing she listens to others, she loves music.

Read more about Jannat on Last.fm.
ჩემი დამთხვევები


 

მომხმარებლები, რომლებსაც მოსწონთ "Jannat"


  • andres ;)
    44, Helsinki, ფინეთი

  • Janek
    24, Viljandi, ესტონეთი

  • Janek Tamm
    24, Viljandi, ესტონეთი